Keelboat Series 1  # 1
27 May 201
Race Date:
Div
Corrected
Finish
Rank
Rating
Boat Name
Time
Time
Owner / Skipper
Sail No.
Time
Elapsed
Behind
Seconds *
NNYC
 
** DIV 1 **
Time on Time   /   Start Time 18:10:00
* Time Behind is Sec / Hour
1
96
19:34:41
01:30:26
Cosmic Muffin
Don  Turner
01:24:41
    105
2
168
19:48:29
01:36:26
Mizpah
John  Rather
01:38:29
239
   4961
3
153
19:47:04
01:36:44
Chris Dan
John  Ross
01:37:04
251
   5121
4
168
19:48:52
01:36:49
Sweet Pea
Peter  Holzwarth
01:38:52
254
    301
** DIV 2 **
Time on Time   /   Start Time 18:10:00
* Time Behind is Sec / Hour
1
222
19:36:20
01:26:36
Fantasia
Jim  Stolla
01:26:20
    774
2
207
19:35:44
01:27:21
Gerry Gavin
Gerry  Gavin
01:25:44
31
     26
3
207
19:36:08
01:27:45
Windsome
Ken  Friedman
01:26:08
48
    101
4
273
19:43:07
01:28:45
Frankie II
Kevin  Quinn
01:33:07
89
    P22
5
207
19:38:47
01:30:27
Verde
Larry  Kaup
01:28:47
160
   6563
6
249
19:43:07
01:30:53
Sea Fox
Max  Sheppard
01:33:07
178
   E185
7
216
19:44:49
01:35:42
Baraka
Mike  Klinkner
01:34:49
378
    347
** DIV 3 **
Time on Time   /   Start Time 18:05:00
* Time Behind is Sec / Hour
1
219
19:40:58
01:34:11
Red Sky
Mark  Hallett
01:35:58
    636
2
192
19:42:36
01:38:23
Sails Call
Don  Reid
01:37:36
161
     90
3
219
19:47:33
01:40:38
Elixir
Mike  Pietrzyk
01:42:33
247
    124
4
219
19:49:21
01:42:24
High Spirits
Tim  Foulks
01:44:21
314
   2164
5
213
19:52:27
01:46:04
Narnia
Matthew  Walker
01:47:27
454
    186
** DIV 4 **
Time on Time   /   Start Time 18:05:00
* Time Behind is Sec / Hour

1
231
19:40:21
01:37:06
Okoboji
Doug  Hatch
01:35:21
     83
2
276
19:56:44
01:49:02
Blessing
Bill  DeBruin
01:51:44
442
  15559
3
258
19:56:36
01:50:45
No Problem
Tom  Rayson
01:51:36
506
   1484
Questions?  Contact:
Printed On:
Scoring Program by Quick Score - For Program Information visit www.QuickScoreRace.com or Email  dan.hollands@gmail.com
18-Jun-2014
7:01:08
Do NOT contact Quick Score about the results of this Race
Mark Johnson racingstats@nnyc.org
19
Number of boats Scored
Version 6.47